?

Log in

Don't · Go · Where · I · Can't · See · You


You're Beautiful....i'm in love now = =

Recent Entries · Archive · Friends · Profile

* * *
ha ha . . a You're Beautiful post ~~

Photobucket




so, i finally watched You're Beautiful...and..i'm completely obsessed. i can't even stop thinking about it. 
it was so sweeett~~ ^ ^ and sad T__T...and the ending was  L O V E <3
but holy shit i felt bad for Shin Woo...OH AND REALIZED IM LIKE IN LOVE WITH SHIN WOO NOW XD
and by Shin Woo, i mean Jung Yong Hwa ~ 
i've never heard of him >.< i dunt think la..but.. wow...he's so fucking beautiful..his eyes..his lips..OMFG. D:

he IS heaven. he is HEAVEN. HE is heaven. he is heaven.

unffffffffff.
Photobucket


his character is so fucking sweet >.<!!!!  i would go for him for sure xDDD
but Hwang Tae Kyung is hard to resist as well..his bad ass-ness is.....so..charming..LOLWUT
and his glares >.< OMFG AND POUTS <3
so yeah, Jang Geun Suk was extreme sexy in this drama.. :)))

Photobucket

so~ i am exteremly happy now~ the sweetness of the drama is lingering with me :)
while i listen to the OST~ ahh``how perfect~ ^ ^ 

en en i need to wake up in a few hours to go to work... bai bai :)

///hugs pillow tight, wishing she had either a Shin Woo or a Tae Kyung to hold~ and wishing i had a cute name like pigrabbit, so Tae Kyung could perform surgery on some stuffed animals and give it to me~~ //happy sigh~



Photobucket
Current Mood:
happy happy
Current Music:
말도 없이 - 장근석
* * *
* * *
[User Picture]
On January 3rd, 2010 07:01 pm (UTC), torawhore1990 commented:
LOL!! CUTE~~~
[User Picture]
On January 3rd, 2010 08:27 pm (UTC), 2pm_hwaiting replied:
LOL ur comments make me happy~
means i don't write for nothing :)
hahaha XDD
[User Picture]
On January 3rd, 2010 09:13 pm (UTC), torawhore1990 replied:
Aws!! *hugs*

I love reading your post now they are so cute and make me happy.

*hugs*
[User Picture]
On January 3rd, 2010 09:25 pm (UTC), 2pm_hwaiting replied:
awwwww T______T <33
kekekek~~~ why so sweet why so sweet ^.^ <3
[User Picture]
On January 4th, 2010 03:51 am (UTC), torawhore1990 replied:
cause I am just sweet and adorable. LOL JK JK.

*hugs*

[User Picture]
On January 4th, 2010 06:23 am (UTC), 2pm_hwaiting replied:
hahahah xDD :DD !!
* * *

Previous Entry · Leave a comment · Share · Next Entry